Illite Clay, Olive Green
CAS No. 12173-60-3 Illite Clay - Olive Green is a beautiful soft green in its raw state, and most commonly a deep olive green color when added to l...
View full details
CAS No. 12173-60-3 Illite Clay - Olive Green is a beautiful soft green in its raw state, and most commonly a deep olive green color when added to l...
View full details
*THIS IS A CLOSEOUT ITEM AND WILL ONLY BE AVAILABLE AS LONG AS SUPPLIES LAST* CAS No. 12173-60-3 Illite Clay - Quince Yellow is colored a powdery y...
View full details
*THIS IS A CLOSEOUT ITEM AND WILL ONLY BE AVAILABLE AS LONG AS SUPPLIES LAST* CAS No. 12173-60-3 Illite Clay - Cedar Red is a rich dark red in its ...
View full details
CAS # 8006-54-0Derived from sheep’s wool, lanolin is a type of natural wax composed of esters and hydroxy esters of lanolin acids and lanolin alcoh...
View full details
CAS No: 7631-86-9 RiceMATTE™ Cosmetic Powder is a white, free-flowing powdered silica obtained from upcycling rice husk, a by-product from agricult...
View full details
Sold out
CAS No. 79725-98-7 Kojic Acid Dipalmitate (KAD) is a diesterified derivative of Kojic Acid. It is considered to be superior to Kojic Acid in its ...
View full details
CAS#: 136097-93-3 Cera Bellina is a hydrophilic derivative of natural beeswax in which the free fatty acids have been converted to polyglycerols es...
View full details
CAS No. 95461-64-6/9009-32-9; 661-19-8; 25383-99-7; 100403-19-8/34354-88-6; 85116-74-1 CeraRice™ is a specialized active complex designed to simpli...
View full details
*THIS IS A CLOSEOUT ITEM AND WILL ONLY BE AVAILABLE AS LONG AS SUPPLIES LAST* CAS No. 12001-26-2, 13463-67-7, 18282-10-5 White Gold Shine Mica is a...
View full details
Sold out
CAS #22047-49-0, 111-01-3 In an age where cyclic silicones and dimethicone are coming increasingly under attack, formulators are looking for altern...
View full details
CAS#: 64-02-8, 7732-18-5 EDTA, Ethylenediaminetetraacetic acid is a molecule which complexes metal ions in aqueous environments. It is available in...
View full details
CAS No. 84012-26-0 Colloidal Oats (or oat flour) is a versatile ingredient in personal care products due to its moisturizing, soothing, and protect...
View full details
CAS#: 84650-64-6 Willow Bark Extract is a source of natural salicylic acid-like ingredients which has been shown to contribute effects similar to t...
View full details
Neossance™ Hemisqualane is a GMO-free, sugar-based, ecologically green product that can provide a sustainable alternative to silicones in cosmetic ...
View full details
*THIS IS A CLOSEOUT ITEM AND WILL ONLY BE AVAILABLE AS LONG AS SUPPLIES LAST* CAS No. 12003-38-3, 13463-67-7 Arctic White Sparkle is a white colore...
View full details
CAS#: 8006-44-8 Our Candelilla Wax is purchased from a reliable supplier with verifiable sustainable sources and is covered under CITES. Currently...
View full details
Sold out
CAS No. 348616-34-2, 223706-40-9 Olivem® 1000 MB is a PEG-free non-ionic oil-in-water emulsifier developed from natural olive chemistry. It is an ...
View full details
CAS#: 13945-76-1 Lauryl Laurate is a low molecular weight natural wax-like ester that is compatible with most cosmetic ingredients. It is made fro...
View full details
CAS No. 175357-18-3 Sepiwhite™ MSH is an excellent skin lightener and brightener suitable for all skin types and ethnicities that promotes a more u...
View full details
CAS#: 56-81-5, 7732-18-5, 68990-67-0, 84775-97-3 NatraSap Q™ is a 100% natural, non-gmo, and palm free, vegan oil-gelling agent. Supplied as a liqu...
View full details
CAS No. 1847-58-1 SurfPro™ SLSa is a mild, sulfate-free surfactant with good cleansing properties and a hair and skin friendly pH. A mild, anionic ...
View full details
CAS#: 8012-89-3 Beeswax, considered to be among the earliest of raw materials used by man from the time of the ancient Egyptians, Greeks and Romans...
View full details
Like our Shea Butter Natural, this is an emollient butter from the nut of the African Karite tree, organically grown, expeller extracted, heated an...
View full details
CAS No. 111-01-3 Squalane is a light and stable version of olive oil squalene, hydrogenated to make it stable and non-oxidative. Squalene is found ...
View full detailsStay in the loop about important information by signing up for our e-mail list.
Copyright © 2026 Lotioncrafter.